Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
101 - 125 of 711 Results

Jungle

First Avenue : 8:00 p.m. October 9

Minneapolis (Downtown) Indie Pop

Merchandise

Triple Rock Social Club : 8:00 p.m. October 9

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Indie Rock

Tritone Black, the Basement Kings, the Low Road

Lee's Liquor Lounge : 8:00 p.m. October 9

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Buildings, Catbath, Pile, Fury Things

Hexagon Bar : 9:00 p.m. October 9

Seward/ Longfellow/ Minnehaha Rock

Minneseries: Beasthead

Nomad World Pub : 9:00 p.m. October 9

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Under the Covers: An Acoustic Cabaret

Bryant-Lake Bowl Theater : 9:30 p.m. October 9

Uptown/ Eat Street Rock

After the Burial

The Skyway Theatre : 3:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Metal

Safe in Sound

Myth : 3:00 p.m. October 10

Maplewood EDM, Dubstep

A Killer Soiree

Mill City Nights : 7:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Ben Weaver (LP release)

The Cedar Cultural Center : 7:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Folk

Tonic Sol-fa

The Loft Stage : 7:00 p.m. October 10

Woodbury A Cappella

Tonic Sol-fa

East Ridge High School : 7:00 p.m. October 10

Woodbury A Cappella

The Modern Era, the Mayberry Riot (dual album release)

Fine Line Music Cafe : 7:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

OVation: Come Out Singing!

Mayflower Congregational Church : 7:30 p.m. October 10

Southwest Minneapolis Choral, A Cappella

Pooja Goswami Pavan

Pepito's Parkway Theater : 7:30 p.m. October 10

Nokomis International

Project Trio

Anoka-Ramsey Community College : 7:30 p.m. October 10

Coon Rapids Classical

ZZ Top

Grand Casino Hinckley : 7:30 p.m. October 10

Outstate Rock

Family Fest Sampler Concert 1: Orchestra & Jazz

Macalester College Janet Wallace Fine Arts Center : 8:00 p.m. October 10

Macalester/Groveland Jazz, Classical

Om

7th St. Entry : 8:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Pieta Brown

Dakota Jazz Club & Restaurant : 8:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Sloan

Turf Club : 8:00 p.m. October 10

Macalester/Groveland Rock

Sponge

Amsterdam : 8:00 p.m. October 10

St. Paul (Downtown) Rock

Willie & the Bees

Cabooze : 8:30 p.m. October 10

Uptown/ Eat Street Blues

Aziza, New Wave Hookers, Ex-Nuns, Joint Damage

Nomad World Pub : 9:00 p.m. October 10

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Persian Leaps, Porcupine, International Karate, Teenage Strangler

Hexagon Bar : 9:00 p.m. October 10

Seward/ Longfellow/ Minnehaha Rock
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ... | 29 | Next >> Items Per Page:
101 - 125 of 711 Results rss
Loading...