Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
326 - 350 of 521 Results

Kathy Mattea: Songs and the Season

Orchestra Hall : 8:00 p.m. December 20

Minneapolis (Downtown) Country

Trans-Siberian Orchestra

Xcel Energy Center : 3:00 p.m. December 30

St. Paul (Downtown) Holiday

Williams & Ree

Mystic Lake Casino Hotel : 8:00 p.m. January 10

Outstate Comedy

Railroad Earth

First Avenue : 7:00 p.m. January 15

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Fleetwood Mac

Xcel Energy Center : 8:00 p.m. January 16

St. Paul (Downtown) Classic Rock

The Dan Band

Mill City Nights : 8:00 p.m. January 16

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Comedy

Mayhem

Mill City Nights : 7:45 p.m. January 17

Minneapolis (Downtown) Metal

Brooklyn Rider

Aria at La Jeune Lune : 7:00 p.m. January 18

Minneapolis (Downtown) Classical

Sam Smith

Roy Wilkins Auditorium : 8:00 p.m. January 24

St. Paul (Downtown) Pop

Galactic

First Avenue : 8:00 p.m. February 5

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

August Burns Red

Mill City Nights : 7:00 p.m. February 6

Minneapolis (Downtown) Metal

Live at Five: Sean McMahon

McNally Smith College of Music : 5:00 p.m. February 10

St. Paul (Downtown) Rock

Ariel Pink

Fine Line Music Cafe : 7:30 p.m. February 16

Minneapolis (Downtown) Alternative

Beth Hart

The Cedar Cultural Center : 7:00 p.m. February 19

Minneapolis (Downtown) Blues

Hozier

First Avenue : 8:00 p.m. February 20

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Zoso: The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

Mill City Nights : 8:00 p.m. February 20

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Joshua Radin

Mill City Nights : 7:00 p.m. February 21

Minneapolis (Downtown) Pop

Bela Fleck and Abigail Washburn

O'Shaughnessy Auditorium : 7:30 p.m. February 25

Macalester/Groveland Roots

Kristian "Hodor" Nairn

Cabooze : 9:00 p.m. February 27

Uptown/ Eat Street DJ

Ariana Grande

Xcel Energy Center : 7:30 p.m. March 1

St. Paul (Downtown) Pop

Ed Kowalczyk

The Cedar Cultural Center : 7:00 p.m. March 2

Minneapolis (Downtown) Alternative, Acoustic, Rock

Exultate: Mozart's Requiem

St. Joseph the Worker Catholic Church : 2:00 p.m. March 8

Maple Grove Classical

Clint Black

Ames Center : 6:30 p.m. March 11

Burnsville Country

The Fab Four: the Ultimate Tribute

Historic State Theatre : 7:00 p.m. March 21

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Tribute

Maroon 5

Xcel Energy Center : 7:30 p.m. March 23

St. Paul (Downtown) Pop
<< Previous | 1 | ... | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | ... | 21 | Next >> Items Per Page:
326 - 350 of 521 Results rss
Loading...