Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
301 - 325 of 891 Results

Totally Gross National Product Night

Icehouse : 10:00 p.m. last Wed. of every month

Uptown/ Eat Street Rock

KFAI Vinyl Voices: Danny Sigelman

Harriet Brewing : 6:00 p.m. September 23

Seward/ Longfellow/ Minnehaha DJ

Clean Bandit

The Varsity Theater : 7:00 p.m. September 23

University Rock

Crystal Bowersox

Dakota Jazz Club & Restaurant : 9:00 p.m. September 23

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Daniel and the Lion, A.M. Stryker, Joey Ryan & the Inks

Amsterdam : 7:00 p.m. September 23

St. Paul (Downtown) Rock

Rick Carlson

Cafe Maude : 7:00 p.m. September 23

Southwest Minneapolis Jazz

The War on Drugs

First Avenue : 7:00 p.m. September 23

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Indie Rock

Yonatan Gat

Turf Club : 7:30 p.m. September 23

Macalester/Groveland Rock

North of Hell Tour

Clyde Iron Works : 8:00 p.m. September 23

Outstate Hip-Hop

Zeus

7th St. Entry : 8:00 p.m. September 23

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

L.P. Music

Icehouse : 9:30 p.m. September 23

Uptown/ Eat Street Jazz

Chick Corea & the Vigil

Dakota Jazz Club & Restaurant : 7:00 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) Jazz

JB McLain

Cafe Maude : 7:00 p.m. September 24

Southwest Minneapolis Jazz

KFAI House Party Presents

331 Club : 7:00 p.m. September 24

Northeast Minneapolis Folk

Movits!

The Cedar Cultural Center : 7:00 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) International, Hip-Hop

POSTPONED: Twin Shadow

First Avenue : 7:30 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock, Indie Rock

DJ Shadow & Cut Chemist

The Skyway Theatre : 8:00 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) Hip-Hop

Jordan Knight, Nick Carter

Mill City Nights : 8:00 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) Pop

Ty Segall

Turf Club : 8:00 p.m. September 24

Macalester/Groveland Rock, Indie Rock

Black Cobra

7th St. Entry : 9:00 p.m. September 24

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock

Nancy's Raygun, Chalk, Teenage Moods

Amsterdam : 9:00 p.m. September 24

St. Paul (Downtown) Rock

Rachel Kurtz, Inner Beauty Pageant

Icehouse : 9:00 p.m. September 24

Uptown/ Eat Street Rock

Lenz & Frenz

331 Club : 9:30 p.m. September 24

Northeast Minneapolis Bluegrass

Nikki & the RueMates

Hell's Kitchen : 6:00 p.m. September 25

Minneapolis (Downtown) Folk

Brett Dennen: Water Colors

Fine Line Music Cafe : 7:00 p.m. September 25

Minneapolis (Downtown) Rock
<< Previous | 1 | ... | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | ... | 36 | Next >> Items Per Page:
301 - 325 of 891 Results rss
Loading...